Ergebnis GR Braunshorn 2014

Gesamtergebnis
3 Stimmbezirke

 WG Dietrich 
 
  43,0 %     1.846    5 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  36,0 %     1.678    4 Sitze 
 WG Becker 
 
  36,5 %     1.570    4 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  42,4 %     1.980    5 Sitze 
 WG Hetzert 
 
  20,5 %     882    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  21,6 %     1.009    3 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   504
Wahlbeteiligung:   75,0%

Nr. Bereich Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Gültige
Stimmen
WG
Dietrich
WG
Becker
WG
Hetzert
140.03.018.19 Braunshorn 193 144 1.653 1.562
94,5%
71
4,3%
20
1,2%
140.003.018.19 GR Braunsh 2009 205 162 1.887 53
2,8%
1.811
96,0%
23
1,2%
140.03.018.20 Dudenroth 115 95 1.076 182
16,9%
56
5,2%
838
77,9%
140.003.018.20 GR Braunsh 2009 109 94 1.076 23
2,1%
80
7,4%
973
90,4%
140.03.018.21 Ebschied 196 139 1.569 102
6,5%
1.443
92,0%
24
1,5%
140.003.018.21 GR Braunsh 2009 196 150 1.704 1.602
94,0%
89
5,2%
13
0,8%


Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "WG Dietrich"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "WG Becker"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "WG Hetzert"


Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6
WG Dietrich,
Klaus
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7
WG Becker,
Markus
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8
WG Hetzert,
Carsten

Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status

Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status

Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 601   (1)  Dietrich,
Klaus
 
383  20,7%8,9%gewählt  701   (1)  Becker,
Markus
 
373  20,2%8,7%gewählt  801   (1)  Hetzert,
Carsten
 
233  12,6%5,4%gewählt
 602   (2)  Hickmann,
Kurt
 
296  16,0%6,9%gewählt  702   (2)  Hofrath,
Heinz-Jürgen
 
275  14,9%6,4%gewählt  802   (2)  Hetzert,
Wolfgang
 
220  11,9%5,1%gewählt
 603   (3)  Busch,
Andreas
 
216  11,7%5,0%gewählt  704   (3)  Schäfer,
Jürgen
 
217  11,8%5,0%gewählt  803   (3)  Stockel,
Andreas
 
166  9,0%3,9%gewählt
 604   (4)  Liesenfeld,
Thomas
 
176  9,5%4,1%gewählt  703   (4)  Seibel,
Michael
 
205  11,1%4,8%gewählt  804   (4)  Zimprich,
Christoph
 
140  7,6%3,3%    nicht gewählt
 605   (5)  Rippel,
Karl Heinz
 
136  7,4%3,2%gewählt  705   (5)  Henn,
Michael
 
163  8,8%3,8%    nicht gewählt  805   (5)  Zimprich,
Iris
 
123  6,7%2,9%    nicht gewählt
 607   (6)  Scholz,
Ralf Ingo
 
129  7,0%3,0%    nicht gewählt  706   (6)  Niel,
Jochen
 
156  8,5%3,6%    nicht gewählt  
 608   (7)  Bödler,
Joachim
 
123  6,7%2,9%    nicht gewählt  707   (7)  Kreuz,
Alexandra
 
106  5,7%2,5%    nicht gewählt  
 609   (8)  Glockner,
Andreas
 
95  5,1%2,2%    nicht gewählt  708   (8)  Külzer,
Andreas
 
75  4,1%1,7%    nicht gewählt  
 612   (9)  Retzmann,
Willi
 
95  5,1%2,2%    nicht gewählt    
 606   (10)  Pierru,
Patrick
 
90  4,9%2,1%    nicht gewählt    
 611   (11)  Quintus,
Siegfried
 
55  3,0%1,3%    nicht gewählt    
 610   (12)  Bach,
Dieter
 
52  2,8%1,2%    nicht gewählt    


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "WG Dietrich"

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  601   (1)  602   (2)  603   (3)  604   (4)  605   (5)  606   (10)  607   (6)  608   (7)  609   (8)  610   (12)  611   (11)  612   (9)
140.03.018.19 Braunshorn2982611891271128612311075465382
140.03.018.20 Dudenroth522810301646715626
140.03.018.21 Ebschied337171980065007


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "WG Becker"

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  701   (1)  702   (2)  703   (4)  704   (3)  705   (5)  706   (6)  707   (7)  708   (8)
140.03.018.19 Braunshorn2315687363
140.03.018.20 Dudenroth2722251242
140.03.018.21 Ebschied3232581972071511419670


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "WG Hetzert"

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  801   (1)  802   (2)  803   (3)  804   (4)  805   (5)
140.03.018.19 Braunshorn122600
140.03.018.20 Dudenroth213215159134117
140.03.018.21 Ebschied83166